WebMoney
Registration

WMID 189707882217

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 22 June 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#189707882217
Nickname: InetSat
Registration date: 15 January 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#189707882217 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ivakin
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Valerievich
Date of birth: 21 April 1967
Age: 51
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saratov/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79271503492
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.saratovwm.ru/
Other registrations
InetSar
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«686564»