WebMoney
Registration

WMID 128616454407

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 4 July 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 7 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#128616454407
Nickname: webois
Registration date: 25 June 2014
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#128616454407 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#493673806785
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Kaftanova
First name: Yuliya
Middle name: Viktorovna
Date of birth: 18 September 1970
Age: 47
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Харьков/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 61003
Street address: пер. Спартаковский, 3, кв. 4
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 22 November 2000
Issued by (issuing authority): ЦОМ Дзержинского РО ХГУ ГУМВД Украины в Харьковской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380985687287
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.mat.net.ua
Web site: http://www.jewellery.org.ua
Web site: http://www.webois.org.ua
Web site: http://www.webois.com.ua
Web site: http://www.weboisc.com.ua
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«6694932»