Registration

WMID 933853829016

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 13 November 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#933853829016
Nickname: Sinhrofazotron
Registration date: 10 November 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#933853829016 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Teryaev
First name: Pavel
Middle name: Ivanovich
Date of birth: 31 March 1970
Age: 49
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Zhodino/Byelarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 375447224231
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.datalife.by
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«570813»