Registration

WMID 866430996448

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 April 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#866430996448
Nickname: sanrays
Registration date: 10 November 2004
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#866430996448 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Igonin
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Mikhajlovich
Date of birth: 29 October 1960
Age: 58
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Seversk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 636013
Street address: Ленина 122-178
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 11 November 2005
Issued by (issuing authority): Управлением внутренних дел ЗАТО Северск Томской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79528015563
E-mail: seversky77@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«806306»