WebMoney
Registration

WMID 847462219613

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 March 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 5 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#847462219613
Nickname: VANDAL-88
Registration date: 31 December 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#847462219613 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Belyj
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Grigor'evich
Date of birth: 19 December 1983
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Odesa/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 8 May 2002
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
vandal-88
belyi1488
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4233065»