Registration

WMID 734804513343

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 28 May 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#734804513343
Nickname: МихалbIч
Registration date: 18 July 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#734804513343 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ponamarenko
First name: Mikhail
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 17 November 1981
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Batajsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 346880
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 23 June 2006
Issued by (issuing authority): ОВД г. Батайска Ростовской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79044457775
E-mail: mihalich81@gmail.com
ICQ UIN: 505276
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://pmntrade.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«241103»