Registration

WMID 670306464599

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 27 August 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#670306464599
Nickname: Vladimir
Registration date: 25 September 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#670306464599 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mikhal'cov
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 12 October 1980
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Sevastopol/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://zolotoysoft.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«522015»