Registration

WMID 595126633965

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 18 April 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#595126633965
Nickname: blyatnikov
Registration date: 19 October 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#595126633965 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Borisovich
Date of birth: 19 March 1962
Age: 57
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kharkiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 13 October 1998
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380677118548
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 120095490
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://blyatnikov.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«546434»