Registration

WMID 503934335802

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 10 July 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#503934335802
Nickname: Pavel Fateev
Registration date: 7 April 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#503934335802 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Fateev
First name: Pavel
Middle name: Alekseevich
Date of birth: 12 June 1972
Age: 47
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Shakhtersk/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380505658071
E-mail: p_fateev@ukr.net
ICQ UIN: 364036513
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://pf-soft.net
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1100261»