Registration

WMID 489191981239

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 16 March 2001
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 20 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#489191981239
Nickname: wmr.ru
Registration date: 8 August 1999
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#489191981239 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#229964342329
WMID#947955224683
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Gur'yanov
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Valer'evich
Date of birth: 6 May 1971
Age: 48
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Rostov-na-donu/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 344068
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79282265372
E-mail: www@wmr.ru
ICQ UIN: 9202214
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.wmr.ru
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«619»