Registration

WMID 424345397956

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 March 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#424345397956
Nickname: Alexis
Registration date: 27 October 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#424345397956 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Minko
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Georgievich
Date of birth: 9 July 1985
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79067655854
E-mail: pianist@e-mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 449517721
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«555804»