WebMoney
Registration

WMID 414318379926

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 5 May 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#414318379926
Nickname: inaco
Registration date: 27 April 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#414318379926 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kopyl'cova
First name: Irina
Middle name: Anatol'evna
Date of birth: 24 March 1959
Age: 58
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Veselyj (rajon veselovskij)/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 347780
Street address: пос.Весёлый,ул.Почтовая, 138
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 16 January 2009
Issued by (issuing authority): ТП в посёлке Весёлый МО УФМС РОССИИ по Ростовской обл.в г. Семикаракорске
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79281698452
E-mail: irinakopiltcova@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 404185337
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1289633»