Registration

WMID 338287146601

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 February 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#338287146601
Nickname: asystem2000
Registration date: 17 February 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#338287146601 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Krasil'nikov
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 22 June 1966
Age: 52
Sex: male
Identification Number: 2427913335
User location
City/Country: L'viv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: ул. Репина, д.5а, кв.3
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 5 April 2005
Issued by (issuing authority): Овидиопольским РО УМВД Украины в Одесской области
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380934889092
E-mail: asystem2000@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1159565»