Registration

WMID 328742325252

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 August 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#328742325252
Nickname: Vipe
Registration date: 29 December 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#328742325252 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Petrukhnenko
First name: Vitalij
Middle name: Valer'evich
Date of birth: 13 February 1987
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Krasnodar/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 350080
Street address: . , .119, .99
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number: most probably the passport/ID has expired
Date of issue: 16 March 2007
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1302621»