Registration

WMID 325549523089

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 20 March 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#325549523089
Nickname: BoomZoom
Registration date: 25 June 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#325549523089 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mel'nichenko
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Grigor'evich
Date of birth: 7 June 1989
Age: 30
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Mozyr/Belarus
Zip/Postal code: 247760
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue: 23 June 2014
Issued by (issuing authority): Мозырский РОВД Гомельской области
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«6745474»