WebMoney
Registration

WMID 306371786760

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 August 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#306371786760
Nickname: boenskov
Registration date: 5 March 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#306371786760 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#181419368830
WMID#211573465622
WMID#394582881609
WMID#910165253001
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Boenskov
First name: Denis
Middle name: Valer'evich
Date of birth: 25 August 1981
Age: 36
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 121357
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: boenskov@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://boenskov.ru
Web site: http://licensedsoft.ru
Web site: http://vmiresofta.ru
Web site: http://tendercat.ru
Other registrations
boenskov
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«456388»