WebMoney
Registration

WMID 305891446789

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 August 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 8 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#305891446789
Nickname: zapovladimir
Registration date: 27 March 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#305891446789 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Fedorovich
Date of birth: 16 September 1951
Age: 66
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4825365»