Registration

WMID 233859206897

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 9 June 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#233859206897
Nickname: Fredy BackSlash
Registration date: 13 January 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#233859206897 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#134891283732
WMID#199755245398
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 9 July 1980
Age: 39
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://sayts.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«842552»