Registration

WMID 219355361690

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 22 October 2001
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 18 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#219355361690
Nickname: 3a3
Registration date: 17 June 2001
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#219355361690 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name: Raimondovic
Date of birth: 18 December 1982
Age: 36
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Latvia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 13 April 1999
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1707»