Registration

WMID 208900766075

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 October 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#208900766075
Nickname: efr
Registration date: 1 December 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#208900766075 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Efremov
First name: Nikolaj
Middle name: Alekseevich
Date of birth: 13 December 1966
Age: 52
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 21 December 2011
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 419362409
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
efr466
http://twitter.com/nikol_ef
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«592024»