Registration

WMID 196805148133

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 25 July 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#196805148133
Nickname: Mister X
Registration date: 12 October 2001
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#196805148133 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Makhno
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Vasil'evich
Date of birth: 20 December 1974
Age: 44
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: aziz9969@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«227249»