Registration

WMID 191093189775

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 September 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 14 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#191093189775
Nickname: MediaTarget.in
Registration date: 7 January 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#191093189775 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#200087777056
WMID#893981476827
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Sergej
Middle name:
Date of birth: 12 April 1982
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79099994402
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 667729
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://mediatarget.in
Web site:
Other registrations
mushtuk@gmail.com
MediaTarget.in
http://twitter.com/media_target
bisetrix
4100156754221
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«397478»