WebMoney
Registration

WMID 165864630548

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 January 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#165864630548
Nickname: Igroman
Registration date: 26 July 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#165864630548 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Sulejmanov
First name: Timur
Middle name: Damirovich
Date of birth: 3 August 1988
Age: 29
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kazan'/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: Проспект Победы д.156/26, кв.111
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 8 August 2008
Issued by (issuing authority): ТП-1 Отделения в Советском районе отдела УФМС России по Республике Татарстан в г. Казани
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1433584»