Registration

WMID 154303376830

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 5 June 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#154303376830
Nickname: bizneswork
Registration date: 29 August 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#154303376830 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kukhar
First name: Bogdan
Middle name: Petrovich
Date of birth: 14 August 1984
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://kuharbogdan.com
Web site: https://1c.kuharbogdan.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2632562»