Registration

WMID 152066225802

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 28 February 2002
issued by
Since first registration: ~ 17 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#152066225802
Nickname: Scape
Registration date: 26 January 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#152066225802 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#184869756141
WMID#456476058579
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Amel'kin
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Andreevich
Date of birth: 1 March 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Murmansk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 7282547
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«3065»