Registration

WMID 108492996517

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 13 December 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#108492996517
Nickname: ActionMan
Registration date: 3 December 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#108492996517 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 20 June 1983
Age: 36
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Azerbaijan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Azerbaijan
Number:
Date of issue: 7 May 2009
Issued by (issuing authority): SABUNCU RPI
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2781577»