Registration

WMID 063638655936

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 16 December 2002
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#063638655936
Nickname: Gobas Street Apartment
Registration date: 28 November 2002
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#063638655936 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 7 June 1970
Age: 49
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Riga/Latvia
Zip/Postal code: LV1055
Street address: 1-97 Saulu iela
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue: 12 June 2000
Issued by (issuing authority): Latvia, Riga, 2. Pasu dala
Contact information
Mobile phone: 905338770347
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
yegor.chemisov
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5428»